OHN03 USPSA Aug 16, 2026 - Stage 3 Three & Three II - 2026-08-16


Stage Results - Combined
PlaceNameNo.ClassDivPFPointsPenTimeHit FactorStage PtsStage %
1Martin, DerekMOMaj5806.129.477160.0000100.00%
2Ketron, LanceUPCCMin5408.246.553441.489969.15%
3Eichenseer, PaulUPCCMin58010.235.669635.894559.82%
4Ritchey, DaveUOMin5209.675.377534.045256.74%
5Razzano, AndrewUPCCMin56010.675.248433.227955.38%
6Punia, RajpalULOMin56011.294.960131.402652.34%
7Hart, BrianUPCCMin52010.524.943031.294452.16%
8Ritchey, DaveUPCCMin49108.244.733029.964949.94%
9Martin, MikeDLOMin60013.174.555828.843048.07%
10Ketron, LanceUOMin49108.834.416827.963046.60%
11Holley, JaredULMin582011.013.451421.851036.42%
12Snider, GageULOMin60017.733.384121.424935.71%
13Webster, StevenULMin552011.373.078319.488932.48%
14Josselyn, MikeUPMin46015.143.038319.235632.06%
15Snider, MaceUCOMin58020.172.875618.205630.34%
16Stewart, JimUPCCMin56022.072.537416.064426.77%
17Snider, PhilUCOMin50033.071.51199.571915.95%
18Hutchison, WestonULOMin48037.561.27808.091113.49%
19Stacy, PaulULMin472031.150.86685.48789.15%

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.36 Amazon) at 2026-08-24 22:53 -0400